Rimini Wellness 2019

Rimini Wellness 2019

Also this year R-Evenge will be present at the largest event in the world dedicated to fitness, wellness, business, sport, physical culture and healthy eating, an event that brings together all the major companies in the wellness universe under one roof: from the producers of machines for physical activity at gyms, clothing, accessories, schools and trade associations, physicists, through relaxation spas, rehabilitation sciences, dance, but also tourism and design.

SIGN UP at eventi@r-evenge.com within the 26th of MAY You will receive a GIFT at our stand HALL B5 STAND 121 and a 10% DISCOUNTon your purchase.

Try the Fitness' news with our Heroes

Thursday 30 May

Time Trainer Discipline Proposed
10:00 – 10:40 Davide Mattiucci Fitmoving
11:00 – 11:40 Renato Carcatella Pilates for the feet
12:00 – 12:40 Cristiano Lollo Qi Well
13:00 – 13:40 Sonia Zanin Stretching for the meridians
14:00 – 14:40 Nicola Balzerano Olistic Workout
15:00 – 15:40 Cristiano Lollo
Sonia Zanin
Tai stretch for two
16:00 – 16:40 Sonia Zanin Qi Well
17:00 – 17:40 Davide Mattiucci Fitmoving
18:00 – 18:40 Cristian Campana Pilates

Friday 31 May

Time Trainer Discipline Proposed
10:00 – 10:40 Jolita Trahan Classic Pilates
11:00 – 11:40 Sonia Zanin
Angelica Lollo
Olistic Workout
12:00 – 12:40 Cristiano Lollo Olistic Workout
13:00 – 13:40 Angelika Pomochtchnikova 3D Postural
14:00 – 14:40 Stefano Micheli Bodywaves
15:00 – 15:40 Cristian Campana Pilates
16:00 – 16:40 Andrea Cucchiara Yoga Flow
17:00 – 17:40 Doriana De Pasquale Thrive
18:00 – 18:40 Davide Mattiucci Fitmoving

Saturday 1 June

Time Trainer Discipline Proposed
10:00 – 10:40 Angelika Pomochtchnikova 3D Postural
11:00 – 11:40 Doriana De Pasquale Thrive
12:00 – 12:40 Cristiano Lollo Qi Well
13:00 – 13:40 Palma De Angelis Life Yoga and Pilates
14:00 – 14:40 Sonia Zanin
Angelica Lollo
Olistic Workout
15:00 – 15:40 Massimo Celentano Yoga
16:00 – 16:40 Marcello Vicini Fitmoving (R-Evenge Special Masterclass)
17:00 – 17:40 Jolita Trahan Pilates per scoliosi
18:00 – 18:40 Andrea Cucchiara Yoga Flow

Sunday 2 June

Time Trainer Discipline Proposed
10:00 – 10:40 Sonia Zanin
Angelica Lollo
Olistic Workout
11:00 – 11:40 Massimo Celentano Yoga
12:00 – 12:40 Cristiano Lollo Qi Well
13:00 – 13:40 Angelika Pomochtchnikova 3D Postural
14:00 – 14:40  Palma De Angelis  Life Yoga and Pilates
15:00 – 15:40 Cristian Campana Pilates
16:00 – 16:40 Marcello Vicini Fitmoving (R-Evenge Special Masterclass)